Милутин Вујко

Милутин ВУЈКО

Узрасна категорија:

Млађи дечак

Појас:

5. кју - жути појас

Сребрно Језеро 2024 II ДАНСребрно Језеро 2024 II ДАН
Велико Градиште, 09.06.2024.

за треће

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Алекса ЦимбаљевићАлекса Цимбаљевић47

Алекса
ЦИМБАЉЕВИЋ

1/2 финале

0 - 1

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Борис СекулићБорис Секулић1

Борис
СЕКУЛИЋ

1/4 финале

10 - 1

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Страхиња ТаневскиСтрахиња Таневски24

Страхиња
ТАНЕВСКИ

Регионално Београд М.ДЕЧАЦИРегионално Београд М.ДЕЧАЦИ
Београд, 01.06.2024.

за треће

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Вук ЈовановићВук Јовановић

Вук
ЈОВАНОВИЋ

1/2 финале

0 - 10

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Александар БеговићАлександар Беговић8

Александар
БЕГОВИЋ

1/4 финале

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Страхиња ТаневскиСтрахиња Таневски38

Страхиња
ТАНЕВСКИ

2. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Виктор АнђићВиктор Анђић

Виктор
АНЂИЋ

1. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Урош ЈеремићУрош Јеремић

Урош
ЈЕРЕМИЋ

Драган Цигановић - Цига 2024Драган Цигановић - Цига 2024
Кикинда, 04.05.2024.

финале

1 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Никола РашовићНикола Рашовић

Никола
РАШОВИЋ

1/2 финале

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Игор БреберинаИгор Бреберина

Игор
БРЕБЕРИНА

Владан ПетровићВладан Петровић
Београд, 13.04.2024.

финале

0 - 10

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Давид МамојкаДавид Мамојка9

Давид
МАМОЈКА

1/2 финале

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Михајло ЗлатановићМихајло Златановић15

Михајло
ЗЛАТАНОВИЋ

1/4 финале

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Новак РатковићНовак Ратковић

Новак
РАТКОВИЋ

2. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Филип ЦветковићФилип Цветковић

Филип
ЦВЕТКОВИЋ

Трофеј Београда 2024Трофеј Београда 2024
Београд, 23.03.2024.

2. круг

0 - 1

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Филип МићановићФилип Мићановић

Филип
МИЋАНОВИЋ

Ненад Цветковић - Цвеле 2024Ненад Цветковић - Цвеле 2024
Ниш, 16.03.2024.

за треће

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Јован ВојновићЈован Војновић3

Јован
ВОЈНОВИЋ

1/2 финале

0 - 10

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Владимир ИвановићВладимир Ивановић

Владимир
ИВАНОВИЋ

1/4 финале

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Андреј РанђеловићАндреј Ранђеловић

Андреј
РАНЂЕЛОВИЋ

8. март 20248. март 2024
Зрењанин, 09.03.2024.

2. круг

0 - 1

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Андреј НинићАндреј Нинић

Андреј
НИНИЋ

1. круг

11 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Тодор ДубакТодор Дубак

Тодор
ДУБАК

Трофеј Ниша 2024Трофеј Ниша 2024
Ниш, 03.03.2024.

за треће

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Лазар МихајловићЛазар Михајловић

Лазар
МИХАЈЛОВИЋ

1/2 финале

0 - 10

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Борис СекулићБорис Секулић2

Борис
СЕКУЛИЋ

1/4 финале

1 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Александар БеговићАлександар Беговић8

Александар
БЕГОВИЋ

2. круг

1 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Алекса КукаљАлекса Кукаљ

Алекса
КУКАЉ

Куп Трудбеник Кортега 2024Куп Трудбеник Кортега 2024
Београд, 25.02.2024.

за треће

0 - 1

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Александар БеговићАлександар Беговић9

Александар
БЕГОВИЋ

репасаж

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Тодор ДубакТодор Дубак

Тодор
ДУБАК

1/4 финале

0 - 1

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Ајаз АлајилдизАјаз Алајилдиз

Ајаз
АЛАЈИЛДИЗ

2. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Виктор АнђићВиктор Анђић

Виктор
АНЂИЋ

1. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Нидал БечарНидал Бечар

Нидал
БЕЧАР

Победник Пирота 2024Победник Пирота 2024
Пирот, 17.02.2024.

1/4 финале

0 - 10

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Михајло ЗлатановићМихајло Златановић

Михајло
ЗЛАТАНОВИЋ

2. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Лазар МихајловићЛазар Михајловић

Лазар
МИХАЈЛОВИЋ

Оками Опен 2024Оками Опен 2024
Нови Сад, 11.02.2024.

за треће

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Алекса ВлачоАлекса Влачо

Алекса
ВЛАЧО

репасаж

1 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Алекса КукаљАлекса Кукаљ

Алекса
КУКАЉ

1/4 финале

0 - 10

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Арсении ЗубаревАрсении Зубарев4

Арсении
ЗУБАРЕВ

2. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Виктор РабреновићВиктор Рабреновић

Виктор
РАБРЕНОВИЋ

1. круг

10 - 0

Млађи дечаци
-38кг

Јован МићановићЈован Мићановић

Јован
МИЋАНОВИЋ