Дуња Костић

Дуња КОСТИЋ

Узрасна категорија:

Млађа девојчица

Појас:

5. кју - жути појас

Сокобања Опен 2024Сокобања Опен 2024
Сокобања, 22.06.2024.

1/4 финале

1 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Хелена ПрибановићХелена Прибановић36

Хелена
ПРИБАНОВИЋ

Регионално Београд М.ДЕЧАЦИРегионално Београд М.ДЕЧАЦИ
Београд, 01.06.2024.

репасаж

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Ива ШикопаријаИва Шикопарија

Ива
ШИКОПАРИЈА

1/4 финале

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Касија МирићКасија Мирић15

Касија
МИРИЋ

1. круг

10 - 0

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Нева ЗдравковићНева Здравковић

Нева
ЗДРАВКОВИЋ

Владан ПетровићВладан Петровић
Београд, 13.04.2024.

1/4 финале

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Лена КрстицицЛена Крстициц30

Лена
КРСТИЦИЦ

Трофеј Београда 2024Трофеј Београда 2024
Београд, 23.03.2024.

1. круг

1 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-44кг

Ивона МишићИвона Мишић

Ивона
МИШИЋ

Ненад Цветковић - Цвеле 2024Ненад Цветковић - Цвеле 2024
Ниш, 16.03.2024.

група

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Калина ЈоцићКалина Јоцић13

Калина
ЈОЦИЋ

група

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Иоанна ЛоурензатоуИоанна Лоурензатоу

Иоанна
ЛОУРЕНЗАТОУ

група

10 - 0

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Тара КрстићТара Крстић

Тара
КРСТИЋ

група

10 - 0

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Хелена ДрљевићХелена Дрљевић

Хелена
ДРЉЕВИЋ

8. март 20248. март 2024
Зрењанин, 09.03.2024.

1. круг

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Адна ЛукачАдна Лукач

Адна
ЛУКАЧ

Куп Трудбеник Кортега 2024Куп Трудбеник Кортега 2024
Београд, 25.02.2024.

2. круг

0 - 11

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Елцин ЈилмазЕлцин Јилмаз

Елцин
ЈИЛМАЗ

Победник Пирота 2024Победник Пирота 2024
Пирот, 17.02.2024.

група

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Алесиа ТомаАлесиа Тома

Алесиа
ТОМА

група

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Еленора ЈосифоскаЕленора Јосифоска

Еленора
ЈОСИФОСКА

група

10 - 0

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Емилија МилисављевићЕмилија Милисављевић

Емилија
МИЛИСАВЉЕВИЋ

Оками Опен 2024Оками Опен 2024
Нови Сад, 11.02.2024.

1. круг

0 - 10

Млађе девојчице
-40кг

Јована БогићЈована Богић5

Јована
БОГИЋ